B-10-26 1290/1330nm 10Gbit/s 1芯双方向XFP光トランシーバ(B-10.光通信システムB(光通信),一般講演)

Translated title of the contribution: B-10-26 A 1290/1330nm 10Gbit/s Single-fiber Bi-directional XFP Optical Transceiver

吉田 智暁, 木村 俊二

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Translated title of the contributionB-10-26 A 1290/1330nm 10Gbit/s Single-fiber Bi-directional XFP Optical Transceiver
Original languageJapanese
Pages (from-to)220
Journal電子情報通信学会ソサイエティ大会講演論文集
Volume2006
Issue number2
Publication statusPublished - Sep 7 2006

Cite this